Team Lists

Blue Teams

Accenture
Alberta Teachers Retirement Fund
AUMA
Bob Dale Gloves & Imports
Canadian Forest Service
C-FER / KVP
CIBC Wood Gundy
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
Edmonton Valve and Fitting
Horizon North Camps & Catering
Imperial Distributors Canada Inc
Magna IV Engineering
Melcor Developments Ltd.
Micralyne
Mowbrey Gil LLP
PAND Accountants
RJC Edmonton
Roterra Piling Ltd
SMP Engineering
Syncrude R&D
Thomas & Betts / ABB
Univar Canada
Urban Systems/S2 Architecture
YARDSTICK TECHNOLOGIES INC
Yaremchuk & Annicchiarico LLP


Green Teams
‚Äč
Acrodex Inc.
Altus Geomatics
Association of Professional Engineers and Geoscientists of Alberta
Bantrel
BDO Canada LLP
Black Cat Wear Parts
Brownlee LLP
CanmetENERGY
CARNA-HAE
Duncan Craig LLP
ESC Automation
Fountain Tire Ltd
Honeywell
Intuit
Jobber
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
McLennan Ross
Northgate GM
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
ONEC Group
Peace Hills Insurance Company
Rally Engineering
Stuart Olson
Sturgeon County
Thermon Heating Systems


Yellow Teams
Alberta Energy Regulator
Alberta Pensions Services
Argus Machine Co.
ASEBP/DevFacto
Bell Media
Brookfield Residential
Deloitte
Department of Indigenous Services Canada
Ernst and Young LLP
Forbes Bros. Ltd.
Graham Construction and Engineering Inc.
John Deere Reman Edmonton
KPMG LLP
Leduc County
Maclab Properties Group/Midwest Property Management
MNP LLP
Pentair IHTS
PricewaterhouseCoopers
Saputo Dairy Products Canada
Spartan Controls Ltd.
Team GOC
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
Tetra Tech Canada Inc.
The Wawanesa Mutual Insurance Company
VALLEN/TEXCAN
Waiward
Wika Instruments Ltd.

White Teams
AB Innovates/InnoTech Alberta
AECOM Canada Ltd.
AIMCo
Alberta Education/Innovation and Advanced Education
Alberta Energy
Alberta Gaming and Liquor Commission
Alberta Health
ATCO Blue
ATCO Yellow
Boardwalk Rental Communities
Canadian Western Bank
CGI
Champion Petfoods
City of Leduc
City of St. Albert
DOW/MEGlobal Canada
E-LATED (goa)
EPCOR
Gilead
GOA Sporting
Gregg Distributors LP
Imperial Oil, Strathcona Refinery
Intact Insurance Company
Ledcor
National Oilwell Varco
NorQuest College
Northlands
Sherritt International Corporation
Stream-Flo Industries Ltd.


Red Teams
AHS - Edmonton Area
AHS CancerControl
Alberta Blue Cross
Alberta Environment and Parks/Status of Women
Alberta Justice and Solicitor General
ATB Financial
Canadian National Railway Company
CS/CSS
DynaLIFEDX
Edmonton Catholic Schools
Edmonton Police Services
Edmonton Public Schools
Enbridge Pipelines Inc.
Finning Canada
Go Auto
GOA United - Blinky
MacEwan University
NAIT
Parkland School Division 70
Service Alberta and Municipal Affairs
Servus Credit Union Ltd.
Shell
Stantec Consulting Ltd.
Team Jasper City of Edmonton
Team Whyte City of Edmonton
TELUS
University of Alberta
West Edmonton Mall Property Inc.
Workers Compensation Board




YEG Corporate Challenge uses Microsoft Sharepoint