2016 RESULTS FOR THE GREEN DIVISION

Badminton
0
Basketball
0
Bunnock
0
Bowling
8
Cribbage
0
Golf
0
Horseshoes
0
Orienteering
0
Lawn Bowling
10
Poker
4
Race Walk
0
Road Race
0
Team Trivia
0
Unknown Challenge
6
Slo Pitch
0
Volleyball
0
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
5
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Badminton
8
Basketball
0
Cribbage
1
Darts
10
Bowling
1
Bunnock
0
Golf
0
Eight Ball
0
Horseshoes
0
Mountain Bike
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Orienteering
6
Poker
0
Race Walk
0
Road Race
0
Table Tennis
0
Team Trivia
0
Unknown Challenge
0
Volleyball
0
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
5
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Badminton
0
Bowling
0
Cribbage
0
Horseshoes
6
Lawn Bowling
1
Poker
6
Road Race
0
Slo Pitch
0
Power Pull
10
Team Trivia
0
Ultimate
13
Unknown Challenge
0
Volleyball
-3
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bowling
6
Badminton
0
Bunnock
0
Cribbage
0
Eight Ball
0
Golf
10
Lawn Bowling
4
Mountain Bike
8
Poker
0
Power Pull
4
Race Walk
0
Road Race
1
Slo Pitch
0
Team Trivia
10
Volunteers
0
Volleyball
0
Basketball
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
10
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Badminton
0
Bowling
0
Poker
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Bunnock
0
Horseshoes
0
Road Race
0
Table Tennis
10
Golf
-5
Cribbage
0
Team Trivia
0
Ultimate
-5
Unknown Challenge
0
Volunteers
-12
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
0
Bunnock
6
Cribbage
0
Basketball
0
Bowling
0
Darts
6
Eight Ball
8
Golf
0
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
6
Mountain Bike
4
Orienteering
0
Poker
3
Power Pull
1
Road Race
0
Table Tennis
0
Team Trivia
4
Unknown Challenge
0
Volunteers
0
Volleyball
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
5
Blood Donor Challenge
10
Basketball
0
Bowling
0
Cribbage
0
Badminton
-5
Eight Ball
2
Darts
0
Golf
0
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Orienteering
0
Poker
0
Race Walk
0
Road Race
0
Team Trivia
0
Unknown Challenge
0
Volunteers
0
Volleyball
0
Table Tennis
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bowling
0
Cribbage
0
Eight Ball
2
Golf
0
Poker
0
Horseshoes
3
Road Race
0
Slo Pitch
0
Team Trivia
0
Unknown Challenge
-3
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bowling
0
Bunnock
0
Cribbage
0
Golf
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Poker
10
Road Race
0
Slo Pitch
0
Team Trivia
0
Unknown Challenge
1
Volleyball
0
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bowling
0
Cribbage
-5
Darts
-3
Horseshoes
-5
Bunnock
0
Lawn Bowling
-5
Power Pull
8
Slo Pitch
8
Unknown Challenge
-3
Volleyball
6
Volunteers
-6
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Golf
6
Cribbage
0
Bowling
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Orienteering
3
Slo Pitch
0
Table Tennis
0
Volunteers
-3
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
5
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bowling
4
Bunnock
10
Cribbage
0
Darts
0
Eight Ball
0
Golf
8
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Mountain Bike
3
Orienteering
0
Power Pull
0
Poker
0
Race Walk
0
Road Race
8
Slo Pitch
10
Team Trivia
0
Ultimate
5
Unknown Challenge
8
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
16
Blood Donor Challenge
10
Bowling
10
Bunnock
0
Cribbage
0
Golf
0
Eight Ball
0
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
8
Poker
0
Power Pull
0
Slo Pitch
0
Unknown Challenge
4
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
0
Bowling
0
Bunnock
0
Cribbage
0
Golf
0
Horseshoes
10
Lawn Bowling
0
Poker
0
Slo Pitch
0
Volunteers
-6
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
0
Badminton
0
Bowling
3
Cribbage
0
Darts
8
Golf
0
Eight Ball
0
Horseshoes
4
Lawn Bowling
0
Poker
0
Race Walk
0
Table Tennis
0
Team Trivia
0
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
0
Badminton
-3
Basketball
0
Bowling
0
Bunnock
0
Cribbage
0
Eight Ball
0
Golf
0
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Mountain Bike
0
Orienteering
0
Poker
0
Power Pull
0
Road Race
10
Slo Pitch
4
Team Trivia
0
Ultimate
-3
Unknown Challenge
0
Volleyball
0
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bunnock
8
Badminton
0
Cribbage
0
Darts
2
Bowling
0
Eight Ball
6
Golf
0
Horseshoes
8
Lawn Bowling
0
Mountain Bike
0
Orienteering
0
Poker
0
Road Race
0
Slo Pitch
0
Table Tennis
0
Team Trivia
0
Unknown Challenge
0
Volunteers
0
Volleyball
10
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
14
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Basketball
8
Bowling
0
Bunnock
1
Cribbage
0
Eight Ball
0
Golf
3
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
1
Orienteering
0
Poker
0
Race Walk
0
Road Race
3
Slo Pitch
6
Table Tennis
0
Team Trivia
0
Unknown Challenge
10
Volunteers
0
Volleyball
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
5
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bunnock
-3
Bowling
0
Eight Ball
0
Cribbage
8
Darts
-5
Golf
0
Horseshoes
0
Orienteering
0
Poker
-5
Team Trivia
0
Unknown Challenge
-3
Volunteers
-6
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
0
Bunnock
0
Basketball
6
Darts
0
Bowling
0
Cribbage
10
Golf
-3
Horseshoes
0
Poker
0
Orienteering
10
Road Race
4
Slo Pitch
0
Team Trivia
6
Ultimate
15
Unknown Challenge
0
Volleyball
-3
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
5
Blood Donor Challenge
0
Eight Ball
10
Cribbage
0
Badminton
10
Bowling
0
Darts
0
Golf
4
Lawn Bowling
1
Poker
0
Power Pull
0
Road Race
0
Team Trivia
1
Unknown Challenge
0
Volleyball
8
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
5
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Badminton
0
Basketball
0
Bowling
0
Bunnock
0
Cribbage
6
Darts
4
Golf
0
Lawn Bowling
1
Poker
0
Race Walk
0
Table Tennis
8
Ultimate
11
Unknown Challenge
0
Volunteers
0
Eight Ball
4
Team Trivia
3
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
8
Badminton
6
Bowling
0
Basketball
10
Bunnock
0
Cribbage
0
Darts
2
Golf
1
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Mountain Bike
1
Orienteering
0
Poker
0
Power Pull
6
Race Walk
0
Road Race
0
Table Tennis
6
Team Trivia
0
Ultimate
9
Unknown Challenge
0
Volunteers
0
Volleyball
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
18
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Badminton
4
Eight Ball
0
Cribbage
4
Golf
0
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Mountain Bike
6
Orienteering
1
Poker
0
Power Pull
0
Road Race
6
Volunteers
0
Volleyball
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
12
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Basketball
0
Cribbage
3
Bowling
0
Bunnock
4
Eight Ball
0
Golf
-5
Orienteering
8
Poker
0
Slo Pitch
0
Team Trivia
0
Volunteers
-3
Minimum Sport
0
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bowling
0
Bunnock
0
Golf
0
Basketball
4
Lawn Bowling
0
Cribbage
0
Orienteering
4
Road Race
0
Poker
8
Slo Pitch
0
Unknown Challenge
3
Team Trivia
0
Table Tennis
0
Volunteers
0
Volleyball
4
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
0
Blood Donor Challenge
7
Bowling
0
Basketball
0
Bunnock
0
Cribbage
0
Darts
0
Horseshoes
0
Lawn Bowling
0
Mountain Bike
10
Orienteering
0
Poker
1
Power Pull
0
Race Walk
0
Road Race
0
Team Trivia
8
Ultimate
5
Unknown Challenge
0
Volunteers
0
Minimum Sport
5
Spirit Award Challenge
20
Blood Donor Challenge
7
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
8
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
0
CanmetENERGY
0
C-FER / KVP
-5
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
-3
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
McLennan Ross
10
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
6
ONEC Group
4
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brownlee LLP
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
8
Magna IV Engineering
6
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
10
Rally Engineering
0
Sturgeon County
4
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
7
BDO Canada LLP
7
Brookfield Residential
7
Brownlee LLP
7
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
10
C-FER / KVP
7
Comco Pipe and Supply
7
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
7
Delnor Construction
7
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
7
Duncan Craig LLP
10
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
7
Horizon North Camps & Catering
7
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
7
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
Magna IV Engineering
0
McLennan Ross
7
Micralyne
8
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
7
ONEC Group
7
Rally Engineering
7
Sturgeon County
7
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
7
AutoCanada Inc
8
BDO Canada LLP
1
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
6
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
0
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
0
Duncan Craig LLP
4
EMCO CORP
10
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
3
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
Magna IV Engineering
0
McLennan Ross
0
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
Rally Engineering
0
Sturgeon County
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brownlee LLP
0
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
6
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
0
Duncan Craig LLP
10
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
8
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
1
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
-3
Magna IV Engineering
0
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
Rally Engineering
4
Sturgeon County
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
1
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
0
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
-5
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
0
Duncan Craig LLP
0
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
8
Magna IV Engineering
10
McLennan Ross
0
Micralyne
6
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
ONEC Group
4
Rally Engineering
3
Sturgeon County
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
BDO Canada LLP
10
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
6
C-FER / KVP
0
Delnor Construction
-3
Duncan Craig LLP
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
8
Horizon North Camps & Catering
2
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
-5
Magna IV Engineering
0
McLennan Ross
0
Micralyne
4
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
2
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brownlee LLP
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
8
C-FER / KVP
2
Comco Pipe and Supply
2
Duncan Craig LLP
0
EMCO CORP
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
6
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
McLennan Ross
10
Micralyne
4
ONEC Group
0
Rally Engineering
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brownlee LLP
10
CanmetENERGY
-5
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
6
Duncan Craig LLP
8
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
3
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
Magna IV Engineering
-3
McLennan Ross
4
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
1
ONEC Group
0
Rally Engineering
-5
Sturgeon County
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brookfield Residential
6
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
3
Delnor Construction
-5
Duncan Craig LLP
0
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
10
Flowserve Canada Corp
4
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
8
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
Magna IV Engineering
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
ONEC Group
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
10
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brookfield Residential
1
Brownlee LLP
4
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
6
C-FER / KVP
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
-5
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
0
Duncan Craig LLP
0
EMCO CORP
8
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
1
McLennan Ross
1
Micralyne
1
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
ONEC Group
0
Sturgeon County
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
5
BDO Canada LLP
5
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
5
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
5
C-FER / KVP
5
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
0
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
0
Duncan Craig LLP
5
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
5
Horizon North Camps & Catering
5
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
5
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
Magna IV Engineering
5
McLennan Ross
5
Micralyne
5
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
5
ONEC Group
5
Rally Engineering
0
Sturgeon County
5
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
5
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brownlee LLP
8
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
4
Duncan Craig LLP
3
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
1
ONEC Group
6
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
10
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
6
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
3
Duncan Craig LLP
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
Magna IV Engineering
10
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
ONEC Group
1
Rally Engineering
8
Sturgeon County
4
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
4
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brookfield Residential
6
Brownlee LLP
0
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
3
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
10
Duncan Craig LLP
0
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
-5
Magna IV Engineering
0
McLennan Ross
0
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
ONEC Group
0
Rally Engineering
0
Sturgeon County
8
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
1
Brookfield Residential
10
Brownlee LLP
4
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
1
Delnor Construction
8
Duncan Craig LLP
0
EMCO CORP
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
McLennan Ross
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
6
ONEC Group
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brownlee LLP
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Duncan Craig LLP
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
1
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Duncan Craig LLP
8
Grant Thornton LLP
10
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
3
Magna IV Engineering
4
McLennan Ross
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
ONEC Group
6
Sturgeon County
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
8
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
0
Duncan Craig LLP
10
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Grant Thornton LLP
4
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
6
Magna IV Engineering
0
Rally Engineering
0
Sturgeon County
0
AutoCanada Inc
5
BDO Canada LLP
5
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
10
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
5
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
0
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
5
Duncan Craig LLP
16
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
14
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
5
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
Magna IV Engineering
5
McLennan Ross
5
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
18
ONEC Group
12
Rally Engineering
0
Sturgeon County
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
20
BDO Canada LLP
0
CanmetENERGY
10
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Micralyne
8
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
6
Sturgeon County
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
10
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
4
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Duncan Craig LLP
0
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
0
Magna IV Engineering
6
McLennan Ross
1
Micralyne
3
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
Rally Engineering
0
Sturgeon County
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
8
Brookfield Residential
13
CanmetENERGY
-5
Duncan Craig LLP
5
Grant Thornton LLP
-3
Magna IV Engineering
15
Micralyne
11
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
9
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
5
AutoCanada Inc
6
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brookfield Residential
0
CanmetENERGY
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
-3
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
1
Delnor Construction
-3
Duncan Craig LLP
8
EMCO CORP
4
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
10
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
-3
Magna IV Engineering
0
McLennan Ross
0
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
Sturgeon County
3
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brookfield Residential
-3
Brownlee LLP
0
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
6
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
10
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Magna IV Engineering
-3
McLennan Ross
8
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
ONEC Group
0
Sturgeon County
4
AutoCanada Inc
0
BDO Canada LLP
0
Brookfield Residential
0
Brownlee LLP
0
CanmetENERGY
-12
CCI Thermal Technologies Inc.
0
C-FER / KVP
0
Comco Pipe and Supply
0
Corus Entertainment Edmonton
0
Delnor Construction
-6
Don Wheaton Group of Companies
-3
Duncan Craig LLP
0
EMCO CORP
0
Empire Drywall Ltd./ Reliant Technologies Solutions Group Inc.
-6
Flowserve Canada Corp
0
Grant Thornton LLP
0
Horizon North Camps & Catering
0
Kingston Ross Pasnak LLP
0
Liquor Stores GP Inc.
-6
Magna IV Engineering
0
McLennan Ross
0
Micralyne
0
Office of the Auditor General of Alberta
0
ONEC Group
0
Rally Engineering
-3
Sturgeon County
0
Telus World of Science - Edmonton
0
YEG Corporate Challenge uses Microsoft Sharepoint